SNP Conference Draw 2018

 

1st Prize – Peugeot 208 – Mrs G Reid, Paisley.

2nd Prize – £2000 – Mr J Beattie, Edinburgh.

3rd Prize – £1000 – Mr I Henderson, Brechin.

 

SNP Spring Draw 2018

 

1st Prize –SAMSUNG  55″ Smart 4K HDR TV            or £1000

Garry Laing, Rothes.

 

2nd Prize – LENOVO IdeaPad 14IKB 14″ Laptop         or £500

Allie Turriff, Peterhead.

 

3rd Prize – SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab E 9.6″ Tablet         or £200

Kathryn Henry, Penicuik.

 

4th Prize – NEXTBASE 312GW Deluxe Dash Cam     or £100

Patrick Ross-Smith, Weisdale.

 

5th Prize  – PANASONIC Portable DAB+ Radio            or £50

Hazel McColl, Watten.

 

£20 Consolation prizes

 

Betty Angus, Perth.               Grant Baxter, Tillicoultry.

Julie Bell, Kireriemuir.           John Bogle, Wick.

Carol Clarke, Hamilton.         Ray Corcoran, Galashiels.

Lorna Davidson, Blackford.   Ian Dickson, Alexandria.

Craig Donald, Ellon.              Ross Finlayson, Edinburgh.

Bob Gallagher, Bankfoot.      Muriel Grieve, Castle Douglas.

Austin Henry, Penicuik.         John Maxwell, Dunbar.

Donna McGregor, Dundee.    Ian McLaren, Rutherglen.

Joan McMillan, Newtonmore. Helen Milne, Keith.

Neil Campbell Morrison, Leith. John Porteous, Musselburgh.

Adrian Scott, Westhill.          Fay Sinclair, Dunfermline.

Kerry Taylor, Rosyth.            June Wallace, Ardrossan.

Alan Wilson, Cupar.

 

SNP Conference Draw 2017



1st Prize – Peugeot 208 – Mrs M Napper, Kilmacolm.

2nd Prize – £2000 – Mr D Guthrie, Burton-on-Trent.

3rd Prize – £1000 – Mr P Bijster, Dunfermline.

 

SNP Spring Draw 2017

 

1st Prize – LG Smart 4K Ultra HD 55″ LED TV           or £1000

Gordon McKay, Penicuik.

 

2nd Prize – Lenovo IdeaPad 310 15.6” Laptop      or £500

Mr A Fulton, Glasgow.

 

3rd Prize – SAMSUNG Galaxy 10.1” Black Tablet       or £200

Mr R Bowie, Inverness.

 

4th Prize – Praktica Luxmedia compact camera   or £100

Mr D Wilson, Tillicoultry.

 

5th Prize  – SANDSTROM SDABXRW13 DAB       or £50

Pauline Burney, Bunessan.

 

£20 Consolation prizes

 

 Ellie Allison, Musselburgh. Robert Bowie, Inverness.

Ross Cassie, Macduff. Scott Currie, Isle of Islay.

J Coull, Keith. Kim Delaney, Dunfermline.

Carla Di Mambo, Hamilton. Jean Ferguson, Dunfermline.

Jackie Gordon, Penicuik. Bob Grant, Knockando.

Netta Grieve, Rutherglen. A Harrison, Tighnabruaich.

Margaret Hickman, Kirn. Craig Hunter, Turriff.

Richard Jamieson, Rothes. R Kiddie, Alva.

M Laverty, Tobermory. Ally McGregor, Banff.

Janis McLaren, Perth. C Robson, Keith.

Meg Ross, Aviemore. Bill Simpson, Ayr.

June Wallace, Ardrossan. I Watson, Port Seton.

Les Wilson, Port Charlotte.